Promoción de actividades
en el ámbito deportivo
entre jóvenes de todo el mundo.

Child category (under 13)

Boys & girls born 2002 and after.

FINAL CLASSIFICATION 

1st CN POSSILLIPO
2nd DOMINO AVUS
3rd CN BARCELONA
4th CN TERRASSA
5th EM EL OLIVAR
6th CN OLOT
7th DREAM TEAM SALERNO
8th CN ST ANDREU UNITED
9th UE HORTA
10th CN HELIOS
11th CN RUBI
12th CN ST FELIU
13th STADIUM CASABLANCA
14th CN MATARÓ
15th CN St ANDREU RANGERS
16th CN MOLINS DE REI
17th RN VERONA
18th CN HOSPITALET
19th CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP
20th CDN BIDASOA

 

GROUP PHASE

SUNDAY 31ts AUGUST

CN BARCELONA 14  - 2 CN ST ANDREU RANGERS
CN MOLINS DE REI 7  - 12 EL OLIVAR
     -    
CN TERRASSA 14  - 2 CITY OF SHEFFIELD WATERPOLO WP
CN OLOT 10  - 6 CN HELIOS
     -    
CN POSSILLIPO 17  - 3 STADIUM CASABLANCA
CN HOSPITALET 0  - 21 UE HORTA
     -    
DOMINUS AVUS 13  - 2 CN SANT FELIU
CDN BIDASOA XXI 0  - 18 SALERNO
     -    
CN MOLINS DE REI 3  - 14 CN BARCELONA
RN VERONA 6  - 7 CN ST ANDREU RANGERS
     -    
CN RUBI 7  - 7 CN TERRASSA
CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP 1  - 24 CN OLOT
     -    
CN SANT ANDREU UNITED 5  - 10 CN POSSILLIPO
STADIUM CASABLANCA 8  - 4 CN HOSPITALET
     -    
CN MATARÓ 3  - 17 DOMINUS AVUS
CN  SANT FELIU 10  - 1 CDN BIDASOA XXI
     -    
CN BARCELONA 20  - 1 RN VERONA
EL OLIVAR 8  - 3 CN SANT ANDREU RANGERS
     -    
CN HELIOS 4  - 6 CN RUBI
CN TERRASSA 10  - 2 CN OLOT
     -    
UE HORTA 8  - 8 CN SANT ANDREU UNITED
CN POSSILLIPO 18  - 0 CN HOSPITALET
         
DREAM TEAM SALERNO 8  - 2 CN MATARÓ
DOMINUS AVUS 15  - 2 CDN BIDASOA XXI
 

MONDAY 1st SEPTEMBER

RN VERONA 7  - 9 EL OLIVAR
CN MOLINS 6  - 2 CN St ANDREU RANGERS
         
CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP 7  - 15 CN HELIOS
CN RUBÍ 3  - 6 CN OLOT
         
STADIUM CASABLANCA 3  - 14 UE HORTA
CN SANT ANDREU UNITED 20  - 2 CN HOSPITALET
         
CN SANT FELIU 1  - 12 DREAM TEAM SALERNO
CN MATARÓ LA SIRENA 12  - 3 CDN BIDASOA XXI
         
CN MOLINS DE REI 7  - 4 RN VERONA
CN BARCELONA 12  - 6 EL OLIVAR
         
CN RUBÍ 9  - 3 CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP
CN TERRASSA 9  - 4 CN HELIOS
         
CN SANT ANDREU UNITED 19  - 2 STADIUM CASABLANCA
CN POSSILLIPO 17  - 4 UE HORTA
         
CN MATARÓ LA SIRENA 4  - 8 CN SANT FELIU
DOMINO AVUS 15  - 4 DREAM TEAM SALERNO
         
RN VERONA 14  - 6 CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP
CN L'HOSPITALET 5  - 2 CDN BIDASOA XXI

 

QUARTER FINALS (9 to 16) 

CN MOLINS DE REI 5  - 9 CN HELIOS
CN SANT FELIU 6  - 5 STADIUM CASABLANCA
         
UE HORTA 20  - 5 CN MATARO LA SIRENA
CN RUBÍ 9  - 4 CN ST ANDREU RANGERS

 

QUARTER FINALS (1 to 8)

CN POSSILLIPO 10  - 2 DREAM TEAM SALERNO
CN TERRASSA 9  - 7 EL OLIVAR
         
CN BARCELONA 11  - 2 CN OLOT
DOMINO AVUS 14  - 3 CN ST ANDREU UNITED

 

TUESDAY 2nd SEPTEMBER

CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP 10  - 12 CN HOSPITALET
CDN BIDASOA XXI 6  - 8 RN VERONA
         
CN MATARÓ 8  - 7 CN ST ANDREU RANGERS
CN MOLINS DE REI 3  - 7 STADIUM CASABLANCA
         
UE HORTA 9  - 1 CN RUBÍ
CN HELIOS 9  - 4 CN SANT FELIU
         
CN OLOT 11  - 10 CN ST ANDREU UNITED
DREAM TEAM SALERNO 9  - 12 EL OLIVAR
         
CN BARCELONA 6  - 10 DOMINO AVUS
POSSILLIPO 10  - 3 CN TERRASSA
         
CN HOSPITALET 7  - 9 RN VERONA
CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP 14  - 6 CDN BIDASOA
         
CN MATARÓ 8  - 9 STADIUM CASABLANCA
CN ST ANDREU RANGERS 6  - 2 CN MOLINS
         
CN RUBÍ 7  - 4 CN ST FELIU
UE HORTA 11  - 6 CN HELIOS
         
CN ST ANDREU UNITED 8  - 9 DREAM TEAM SALERNO
CN OLOT 5  - 8 EM EL OLIVAR
         
DOMINO AVUS 9  - 12 CN POSSILLIPO

 

Female cadet category (under 15)

Girls born 2000 and after.

FINAL CLASSIFICATION    

1st CN SANT ANDREU
2nd CN TERRASSA
3rd CN SANT FELIU
4th FEDERACION VASCA EIF-FVN
5th CARPISA YAMAMAY ACQUACHIARA
6th CN RUBÍ
7th CN MATARÓ LA SIRENA
8th CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP

 

THURSDAY 4th SEPTEMBER

CARPISA YAMAMAY ACQUACHIARA 7  - 10 CN SANT FELIU
CN RUBI 6  - 11 FEDERACIÓN VASCA EIF-FVN
         
CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP 4  - 12 CN TERRASSA
CN SANT ANDREU 10  - 9 CN MATARÓ LA SIRENA
         
CN SANT FELIU 11  - 3 CN RUBI
FEDERACIÓN VASCA EIF-FVN 5  - 5 CARPISA YAMAMAY ACQUACHIARA
         
CN TERRASSA 8  - 12 CN SANT ANDREU
CN MATARÓ LA SIRENA 11  - 2 CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP
CN RUBI  - 13  CARPISA YAMAMAY ACQUACHIARA
FEDERACION VASCA EIF-FVN  6  - CN SANT FELIU
         
CN SANT ANDREU 16   - CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP
CN TERRASSA  - CN MATARO LA SIRENA
 

QUARTER FINALS  1º - 8º

CN SANT FELIU 20  - 3 CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP
CN SANT ANDREU 13  - 5 CN RUBÍ
         
CN TERRASSA 13  - 9 CARPISA YAMAMAY ACQUACHIARA
FEDERACION VASCA EIF-FVN 9  - 1 CN MATARO LA SIRENA

 

SATURDAY 6th SEPTAMBER

SEMIFINALS

CN SANT FELIU 5  - 10 CN TERRASSA
CN SANT ANDREU 13  - 12 FEDERACION VASCA EIF-FVN
         
CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP 2  - 13 CARPISA YAMAMAY ACQUACHIARA
CN RUBI 7  - 4 CN MATARÓ LA SIRENA

 

FINALS

CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP 0  - 12 CN MATARÓ LA SIRENA
C. YAMAMAY ACQUACHIARA 13  - 8 CN RUBÍ
         
CN TERRASSA 9  - 10 CN SANT ANDREU
CN SANT FELIU 8  - 5 FEDERACION VASCA EIF-FVN

 

Male cadet category (under 15)

Boysborn 2000 and after.

FINAL CLASSIFICATION   

1st HAVK MLADOST
2nd LSN NIEDERSACHSEN
3rd CN BARCELONA
4th CN TERRASSA
5th CN RUBÍ
6th CN SANT ANDREU
7th CN MOLINS DE REI
8th CN MATARÓ LA SIRENA
9th WATERPOLO DONOSTI
10th CN HELIOS
11th CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP
12th CN SANT FELIU/CN CATALUNYA
13th SSD AVEZZANO
14th EXILES SPORTS CLUB
15th SCOTTISH WATERPOLO
16th LEOSARDI CAGLIARI
17th RN BOLOGNA

 

GROUP PHASE

WEDNESDAY 3rd SEPTEMBER

CN BARCELONA 16  - 1 EXILES SPORTS CLUB
 

THURSDAY 4th SEPTEMBER

EXILES SPORT CLUB 9  - 0 SCOTTISH WATER POLO
CN BARCELONA 6  - 8 CN RUBÍ
         
CN TERRASSA 12  - 3 CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP
LEOSARDI CAGLIARI 1  - 18 CN MOLINS
         
HAVK MLADOST 11  - 7 CN MATARÓ
RN BOLOGNA 1  - 12 CN ST FELIU / CN CATALUNYA
         
LSN 9  - 3 WP DONOSTI
SSD AVEZZANO 4  - 11 CN SANT ANDREU
         
CN HELIOS 10  - 6 EXILES SPORT CLUB
CN RUBÍ 14  - 1 SCOTTISH WATER POLO
         
CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP 17  - 1 LEOSARDI CAGLIARI
CN MOLINS DE REI 1  - 8 CN TERRASSA
         
CN MATARÓ LA SIRENA 20  - 3 RN BOLOGNA
CN ST FELIU / CN CATALUNYA 3  - 15 HAVK MLADOST
         
CN BARCELONA 14  - 2 CN HELIOS
EXILES SPORT CLUB 3  - 9 CN RUBÍ
         
WP DONOSTI 12  - 2 SSD AVEZZANO
CN SANT ANDREU 8  - 6 LSN
         
CN HELIOS 12  - 4 SCOTTISH WATER POLO
 

FRIDAY 5th SEPTEMBER

CN MOLINS DE REI 12  - 2 CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP
CN TERRASSA 22  - 2 LEOSARDI CAGLIARI
         
CN ST FELIU / CN CATALUNYA 2  - 9 CN MATARO LA SIRENA
HAVK MALDOST 21  - 1 RN BOLOGNA
         
CN SANT ANDREU 8  - 6 WP DONOSTI
LSN 21  - 2 SSD AVEZZANO
         
SCOTTISH WATER POLO 1  - 19 CN BARCELONA
CN HELIOS 2  - 10 CN RUBI
 

QUARTER FINALS 1º - 8º

CN SANT ANDREU 3  - 7 CN BARCELONA
HAVK MLADOST 10  - 1 CN MOLINS DE REI
         
CN TERRASSA 10  - 5 CN MATARÓ
CN RUBÍ 4  - 11 LSN
 

SEMIFINALS GROUPS E, F i G

CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP 7  - 6 CN ST FELIU / CN CATALUNYA
WP DONOSTI 7  - 1 LEOSARDI CAGLIARI
         
CN HELIOS 9  - 4 RN BOLOGNA
         
CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP 13  - 5 SCOTTISH WATER POLO
WP DONOSTI 6  - 2 EXILES SPORT CLUB
         
CN HELIOS 8  - 5 SSD AVEZZANO
         
CN ST FELIU/CN CATALUNYA 13  - 4 SCOTTISH WATER POLO
LEOSARDI CAGLIARI 1  - 9 EXILES SPORT CLUB
         
RN BOLOGNA 4  - 9 SSD AVEZZANO

 

SATURDAY 6th SEPTEMBER

CN SANT FELIU/CN CATALUNYA 3  - 2 EXILES SPORTS CLUB
CN SANT FELIU/CN CATALUNYA 5  - 5 SSD AVEZZANO
SSD AVEZZANO 8  - 8 EXILES SPORTS CLUB
         
SCOTTISH WATERPOLO 9  - 7 LEOSARDI CAGLIARI
SCOTTISH WATERPOLO 4  - 3 RN BOLOGNA
LEOSARDI CAGLIARI 5  - 3 RN BOLOGNA
         
CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP 2  - 6 WATERPOLO DONOSTI
CITY OF SHEFFIELD WP 5  - 12 CN HELIOS
WATERPOLO DONOSTI 7  - 6 CN HELIOS
 

SEMIFINALS

CN MATARÓ LA SIRENA 5  - 10 CN RUBÍ
CN SANT ANDREU 9  - 4 CN MOLINS DE REI
         
CN TERRASSA 2  - 8 LSN
CN BARCELONA 6  - 8 HAVK MLADOST

 

FINALS 

CN MATARÓ LA SIRENA 5  - 9 CN MOLINS DE REI
CN RUBÍ 9  - 7 CN SANT ANDREU
         
CN BARCELONA 8  - 4 CN TERRASSA
LSN 1   8 HAVK MLADOST